Sealey AK2741B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Sealey Socket Set AK2741B - 12pc 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ - Black Series

Used Offers from

Sealey AK2741B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.52
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.52
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£27.52
Free Delivery

AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On Socket Set - Black Series

3-5 days
£28.12
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£28.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12 Pcs 3/8" Square Drive Lock-On 6 Point Black Series Ak2741B

1-3 working days
£28.32
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£29.35
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£30.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2741B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 48 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2741B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel. Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion. Feature specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners. This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.12pc 3/8Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series• Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel.• Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion.• Feature specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners.• This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings.• Contents: 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19mm.• Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2741BModel No: AK2741B
£24.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com