Sealey AK2742B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Sealey Socket Set AK2742B 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Black Series

Sealey AK2742B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK2742B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric - Black Series - AK2742B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric - Black Series - AK2742B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2742B Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric - ...

Unknown
£31.20

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric - Black Series

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2742B Premier Black Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.83
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece Black Series 1/2" Drive Lock On Hexagon Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 46 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2742B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel. Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion. Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners. This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.13pc 1/2Sq Drive Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series• Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel.• Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion.• Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners.• This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings.• Contents: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24mm.• Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2742BModel No:
£29.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com