Sealey AK7924 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Sealey Socket Set AK7924 - 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive - Premier Platinum Series

Sealey AK7924 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.45
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7924 Socket Set 1/2inSq Drive 24Pc - Premier Platinum Series

3-5 working days
£62.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.67
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7924 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

2-3 days
£63.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 24Pc - Premier Platinum Series Ak7924

1-3 working days
£64.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Platinum Series 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Platinum Series 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Platinum 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - AK7924

In stock
£65.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7924 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 24 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK7924 / UPC: 5054630278624 / MPN: AK7924 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16061742367 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630278624 / GTIN: 5054630278624 / Length: 0.2 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.385 / Tools Included: Sockets
£62.33
ebay.co.uk