Sealey Socket Set 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7994

Sealey Socket Set AK7994 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Metric Hexagon - Black Series

Sealey Socket Set 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7994

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Black Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK7994

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7994 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£32.45
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7994 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set - Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK7994

£33.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series - AK7994

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series - AK7994

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series

£33.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7994 Premier Black Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

£33.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Socket Set 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7994

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Black Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel.- Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion.- Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.- Contents: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24mm.- Supplied on socket rail.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£28.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50