Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 4V Li-ion Max 450°C Welding Irons LED Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Rechargeable Soldering Iron 8W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.26
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Professional Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Soldering Iron 450 Degreesc Sdl7

1-3 working days
£39.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 8W SDL7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Professional Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Soldering Iron 450°C SDL7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Professional Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Soldering Iron 450°C SDL7

£40.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Professional Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Soldering Iron 450°C SDL7

£40.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SDL7 Soldering Iron Rechargeable 8W Lithium-ion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

Soldering Iron Rechargeable 8W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 4V Li-ion Max 450°C Welding Irons LED Light

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Cordless/Battery / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ot8AAOSwdhNhbw3K / Corded/Cordless: Cordless / UPC: 5054511971484 / MPN: SDL7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23039337458 / Item Length: 22.5cm / Colour: Red / Battery Amp Hours: 1.5 Ah / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Voltage: 4 V / Item Height: 11cm / Features: Stand Included / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 5cm / Item Width: 5cm / Part Type: Soldering Iron / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: SDL7 / Item Type: Soldering Iron / ProductTitle: Sealey SDL7 4V Soldering Iron / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Weight: 496 / Product Guarantee: 3 Years / Brand: Sealey / Type: Soldering Iron / Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah / Model: SDL7 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Item Weight: 470g / Power: 8W / Country of Origin: China
£37.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Soldering Iron 100W/230V
£14.82
Compare 53 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Soldering Iron SDL10 12W Lithium-ion Rechargeable
£37.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SD300K Soldering Gun/Iron Kit 8Pc 230V
£58.55
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Soldering Iron Digital 80W/230V
£22.69
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V Built-In PID System - SD001
£26.03
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery