Sealey 2 Piece Sharks Tooth Spanner Rack Set

Sealey Spanner Rack WR01 – Sharks Teeth – 2 Piece

Sealey 2 Piece Sharks Tooth Spanner Rack Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2 Piece Sharks Tooth Spanner Rack Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Wr01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Sealey WR01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

3-5 working days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Wr01 2 Piece Sharks Teeth Draw Or Wall Mounted Spanner Rack

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Wr01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Wr01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.69
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Wr01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Wr01 Sharks Teeth Spanner Rack 2Pc

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Combination Spanner Set Ak630Af - 11Pc Imperial
£45.10
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK630AF Combination Spanner Set 11Pc Imperial
£43.30
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Combination Spanner Set S0634 12pc Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Set AK63012 – 12 Piece Metric, Drop Forged
£26.47
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc Metric
£19.16
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 2 Piece Sharks Tooth Spanner Rack Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 2 Piece Sharks Tooth Spanner Rack Set is a durable composite storage solution designed to keep spanners organised and accessible in topchests and rollcabs. This practical workshop organiser helps tradespeople maintain an efficient workspace by storing tools securely in place. The distinctive sharks tooth design holds up to 20 spanners in a compact 425mm length, making it ideal for mechanics, engineers and maintenance professionals who need quick access to their spanner collection. The two-piece configuration allows flexible positioning to suit different drawer and cabinet layouts. Installation is straightforward with the included adhesive strips, enabling secure mounting without drilling. The lightweight composite construction weighs just 0.09kg, making it easy to reposition as workshop organisation needs change whilst remaining robust enough for daily professional use. Features and Benefits: • Holds up to 20 spanners for comprehensive storage capacity • Durable composite co
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)