Sealey VS518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

Sealey Spark Plug Feeler Gauge Vs518, 7-Blade, Metric

Sealey VS518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Blade Spark Plug Feeler Gauge Tool Metric

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 7 Blade Spark Plug Feeler Gauge Tool Metric

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

3-5 days
£6.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Spark Plug Feeler Gauge Electrode Adjuster Copper/precious Metals Vs518

1-3 working days
£7.56
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Universial Joint 4 Piece Diesel Glow Plug Size Removal Sockets Set SX0402
£27.75
GBP 6.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Sealey Ms160 Double End Spark Plug Box Spanner 14/16Mm
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS724 Spark Plug Thread Chaser 12Mm
£7.90
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Reverse Action Spark Plug Thread Chaser MS002 12mm Denso X & Xu
£24.81
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ms003 Reverse Action Spark Plug Thread Chaser 14Mm
£18.30
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS518 Spark Plug Feeler Gauge - Metric

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for gapping spark plugs and suitable for both traditional copper and precious metal plugs. Features an electrode adjuster allowing the electrode to be adjusted without levering against the core which can be easily damaged. Blade dimensions 75 x 13mm.Spark Plug Feeler Gauge• Specially designed for gapping spark plugs and suitable for both traditional copper and precious metal plugs.• Features an electrode adjuster allowing the electrode to be adjusted without levering against the core which can be easily damaged.• Blade dimensions 75 x 13mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. VS518Model No: VS518:Blade Size(s): 0.5PTDSEAVS518
£3.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com