Sealey Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc AK2195

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set AK2195 26Pc 1/2" Sq Drive

Sealey Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc AK2195

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 26Pc 1/2" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel Ak2195

1-3 working days
£90.31
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2195 Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 26pc 1/2"sq Drive

£91.18
Free Delivery

Spline Socket Bit Set 26pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.76
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 26 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Spline Bit & Socket Set

£95.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2195 Spline Socket Bit Set 26Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2195 Spline Socket Bit Set 26Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2195 Spline Socket Bit Set 26Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc AK2195

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Minimum Length: 200mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1/2in. / UPC: 5024209709132 / MPN: AK2195 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26017004117 / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Width: 33cm / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK764, AK7692, S0706, AK7982, AK7999 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK2195 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 4570 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 4.39kg / Maximum Length: 55mm / Type: Specialised Bits & Sockets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209709132 / Contents: 1/2"Sq Drive Spline Socket Bits; Length 55mm - M5, M6, M8, M9, M1 / GTIN: 5024209709132 / Length: 7cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£89.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak6216 Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8Sq Drive
£37.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK5608 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2inSq Drive
£45.10
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ak5531 Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2Sq Drive
£11.08
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey 22 Piece TRX-Star / Hex / Spline Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive AK6243
£38.76
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery