Sealey AK6214B Spline Socket Bit Set 8Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive Black Series

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set AK6214B – 8pc Combination Drive 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Black Series

Sealey AK6214B Spline Socket Bit Set 8Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive Black Series

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.52
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Black Series

3-5 days
£25.92
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6214B Spline Socket Bit Set 8Pc 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"sq Dr, Multi

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£48.91
Compare 49 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set Polished Finish 10 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Ak6216
£33.32
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Spline Socket Bit Extra-Long M12 x 800mm 1/2" Sq Drive
£21.61
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Bit Set AK56000 – 1/2in Sq Drive 24pc Hex/Trx-Star*/Spline
£119.09
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 3/8"Sq Drive
£25.89
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6214B Spline Socket Bit Set 8Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive Black Series

Cheapest offer

Professional heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets. Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered surfaces. S2 Steel spline bits with a phosphate finish. Knurled ring to assist gripping of socket with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.8pc 1/4 3/8 & 1/2Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit Set - Black Series• Professional heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets.• Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered surfaces. • S2 Steel spline bits with a phosphate finish.• Knurled ring to assist gripping of socket with oily fingers.• Contents: 1/4Sq Drive; M4 M5 M6 3/8Sq Drive; M8 M10 M12 1/2Sq Drive; M14 M16.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6214BModel No: AK6214B:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1/4Sq Drive (36mm); M4PTDSEAAK6214B
£24.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com