Sealey Steel Workbench with Drawer 2m AP3020

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel 2Mtr with 1 Drawer Workbenches Work Tools AP3020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel 2 Meters With 1 Drawer Bottom Shelf 900Kg Capacity Ap3020

1-3 working days
£530.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel 2Mtr with 1 Drawer Workbenches Work Tools AP3020

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel 2m with 1 Drawer AP3020

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.29
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3020 Steel Workbench with Drawer 2m

£544.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel 2m with 1 Drawer AP3020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£552.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Steel Workbench with Drawer 2m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.81
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3020 Workbench Steel 2mtr with 1 Drawer

Unknown
£576.13
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Steel Workbench with Drawer 2m AP3020

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5024209942577 / MPN: AP3020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24012038985 / Depth: 0.75 / Colour: Red / Capacity (Bench Top)*: 900kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1.000 / Features: Lockable / Width: 0.73 / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: SSP39L, MRM0915, SFA01S, MIC9292, 9202, MCR1025, SSP57XL / Size (W x D x H): 2000 x 650 x 865mm / Item Diameter: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP3020 / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Sealey AP3020 Workbench Steel 2mtr With 1 Drawer / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 64.00kg / Type: Workbenches / EAN: 5024209942577 / GTIN: 5024209942577 / Maximum Capacity (Bench Top)*: 900kg / Note: *Evenly distributed: / Model: AP3020 / Item Weight: 64.00kg
£526.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 2.1m Steel Industrial Workbench - API2100
£528.66
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8mtr
£493.56
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench AP1535 – 1.53m Steel, Wooden Top, 200kg Capacity
Free Delivery