Sealey APSL3 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step 150...

Sealey Step Ladder APSL3 Aluminium Folding 3-Step 150kg Capacity

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.20

Sealey APSL3 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step 150Kg Capacity

3-5 working days
£97.42
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL3 Aluminium Professional Fold-Flat Step Ladder 3-Step 150kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step Aluminium 150kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.97
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL3 Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step Aluminium 150kg Capa

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder 3

1-3 days
£104.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey APSL3 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step 150kg Capacity

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step 150kg Capacity - APSL3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 9-Tread EN 131 Ladders Work Tools FSL10
£234.54
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AXL12 Aluminium Step Ladder 12-Tread Industrial Bs 2037/1
£353.46
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity
£70.34
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder FSL7 – 6-Tread – EN 131
£185.22
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Step Ladder 12-Tread Aluminium - BS EN 131 AXL12
£367.23
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladders 150kg Capacity - Sealey APSL3, EN14183 Approved 150kg capacity step ladder professionally manufactured with brushed aluminium frame. Features large steps fitted with anti-slip rubber inserts and a large top step for added stability when working at height. Ladder folds down flat for easy storage and transportation. Fitted with four rubber feet for added stability.Model NoAPSL3Maximum Capacity:150kgMaximum Reach Height:2722mmNett Weight:5.62KgSafety Rail Height:1174mmTop Step Height:722mmTreads:3 Sealey APSL3 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 3-Step 150kg Capacity
£97.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)