Sealey STW903 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120N

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive Micrometer Style 20-120Nm Calibrated STW903

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive Micrometer Style 20-120Nm Calibrated Stw903

1-3 working days
£61.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm Calibrated STW903

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8" Drive 20-120Nm Calibrated in EVA Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8" Drive 20-120Nm Calibrated in EVA Tray

£62.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm Calibrated - STW903

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm Calibrated - STW903

£65.18
Free Delivery

Sealey STW903 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm...

Unknown
£67.28
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey STW903 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120N

Cheapest offer

Sealey STW903 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Calibrated has a flip reverse Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet head with smooth action mechanism. 420mm long. 20-120Nm. One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use. 3/8"Sq Drive. 420mm length. 20-120Nm. Flip reverse Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet head with smooth action mechanism. Scale graduated in Nm. Calibration tolerance in accordance with BS EN ISO 6789-1:2017. Wrenches are individually tested to standards with 4% accuracy and each wrench is issued with an individually numbered test certificate. Aluminium knurled handle for comfort and control. Supplied in EVA tray.
£60.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Torque Wrench Premier Micrometer Style 3/8" Drive 20Nm–120Nm
£68.55
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW903B Torque Wrench Micrometer 3/8"Sq Drive Calibrated 20-120Nm -
£90.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/8"D Calibrated 20-120Nm Black STW903B
£74.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW903 Premier Calibrated Micrometer Torque Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive 20-120Nm
£95.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery