Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

Sealey Torque Wrench Premier Micrometer Style 3/8" Drive 20Nm–120Nm

Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier STW903B 3/8" Drive Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 20-120Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench Micrometer 3/8"Sq Drive Calibrated 20-120Nm - Premier Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.87
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench Micrometer 3/8"Sq Drive Calibrated 20-120Nm - Premier Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.57
Free Delivery

Sealey STW903B Torque Wrench Micrometer 3/8"Sq Drive Calibrated 20-120Nm - Premi

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench Micrometer 3/8"Sq Drive Calibrated 20-120Nm - Premier Black

£69.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

In stock
£71.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

In stock
£72.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Torque Wrench AK224 Micrometer 1/2" Drive 27-204 Nm
£39.50
Compare 57 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK623B 3/8" Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 7-112Nm Calibrated
£40.06
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 1/2"Sq Drive 40-220Nm - Calibrated
£61.99
Compare 50 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SX012 Impact Socket 45Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£150.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Drive 20-120Nm - Premier Black - STW903B

Cheapest offer

PREMIER BLACK - One of a comprehensive range of hand tools, suitable for daily and professional use. RANGE - 20-120Nm(14.8-88.6lb.ft). FLIP REVERSE DRIVE - Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet head with smooth action mechanism. CALIBRATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH BS EN ISO 6789:2017 - Wrenches are individually tested to standards with ±4% accuracy and each wrench is issued with an individually numbered test certificate. ALUMINIUM KNURLED HANDLE - For comfort and control., Manufacturer: Sealey
£67.73
amazon.co.uk