Sealey WPC100 Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

Sealey Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V WPC100

Sealey WPC100 Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Water Pump 100ltr/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Water Pump Corrosion Resistant 100 Litres/min 230V Wpc100

1-3 working days
£61.86
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey WPC100 Submersible Water Pump 100ltr/min 230V

Unknown
£63.85

Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V WPC100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

£65.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Water Pump Corrosion Resistant 100 Litres/min 230V WPC100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey WPC100 Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 230V

Cheapest offer

Installation: Universal Installation / Warranty: 1 year / Minimum Working Temperature: 5 °C / Manufacturer Part Number: WPC100 / Maximum Working Temperature: 35 °C / Sub Group: Submersible / MPN: WPC100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14067758011 / Suitable For: Clear Water / Brand: Sealey / Type: Water Pumps / Item Height: 1 / Weight - KG: 3.94 / Stock Number: 11179 / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: Submersible / Width: 0.16 / Item Weight: 3.94 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£59.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump WPCD215 – Automatic 217 L/min 230V
£70.61
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey WPCD215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V
£123.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Submersible Water Pump WPS250A - Stainless, Automatic, 250 L/min, 230V
£121.89
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Submersible Water Pump Automatic 100L/min 230V
£62.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery