Sealey Superline PRO® 2m Storage System - Stainless Worktop APMSSTACK07SS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,411.09
GBP 1,411.09 / Tool Storage
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK07SS Modular Storage System Combo Stainless Steel Worktop

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,461.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Stainless Steel Worktop Storage Combo

Unknown
£1,501.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo Stainless Steel Worktop Apmsstack07Ss

1-3 working days
£1,585.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Superline Pro 2.0m Storage System - Stainless Worktop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,627.80
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK07SS Superline PRO® Storage System with Stainless Worktop 2.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,680.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Storage System with Stainless Worktop 2.04m APMSSTACK0

£1,781.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Stainless Steel Worktop Storage Combo 2040mm 485mm 2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,783.95
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK07SS Superline Pro 2.0m Storage System - Stainless Worktop

£2,048.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Superline PRO® 2m Storage System - Stainless Worktop APMSSTACK07SS

Cheapest offer

4 Drawer Cabinet (APMS51): 680 x 460 x 910mm / Bundle Description: 38mm Stainless steel worktop / Complete Unit (APMSSTACK07SS): 2040 x 485 x 2000mm / Size: 2040 x 485 x 2000mm / Manufacturer Part Number: APMSSTACK07SS / Material: hammered metal finish / Colour: Multicoloured / 7 Drawer Cabinet (APMS62): 680 x 460 x 910mm / Type: Tool Storage System - Stainless Worktop / Pack Qty: 1 / Number of Drawers: 11 / Wall Cabinet Tambour (APMS54): 680 x 280 x 350mm / Capacity: 2040 x 485 x 2000mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Wall Cabinet (APMS53): 680 x 280 x 350mm / Model: APMSSTACK07SS / Set or Single Item: Single / Drive: Any / Features: Ball Bearing Slides / Finish: hammered metal finish / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Unknown / Item Weight: 234Kg / 2 Door Floor Cabinet (APMS52): 680 x 460 x 910mm
£1,411.09
ebay.co.uk