Sealey APWMW01 Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench 900Mm

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm

Sealey APWMW01 Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench 900Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£173.23
Free Delivery

Sealey APWMW01 Superline PRO® Wall Mounting Foldable Workbench 900mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.04
Free Delivery

Sealey APWMW01 Superline PRO Wall Mounting Foldable Workbench 900mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench 914mm X 620mm X 560mm Lockable Apwmw01

1-3 working days
£182.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mount Fold Down Metal Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£182.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Wall Mount Fold Down Metal Workbench and Pegboard 0.9m

1-3 days
£182.95
Delivery from £11.85

Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench 900mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.47
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Superline Pro, Wall Mounting Foldable Workbench 900mm - APWMW01

In stock
£188.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro, Wall Mounting Foldable Workbench 900mm - APWMW01

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£188.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SFF08 Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 8in 230V
£28.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£207.89
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey IWMH2000R 2000W High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater
£96.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey APWSR01 Heavy-Duty Wall Mounted Storage Rack
£106.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Floor Stand for FSC04
£214.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APWMW01 Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench 900Mm

Cheapest offer

Wall mounted foldable workbench ideal for garages and workshops where space is at a premium. Heavy-duty hammered metal workbench with 100kg capacity. Supplied with 600mm wall mount bracket and hardware pack. Back panel pegboard design compatible with Sealey TTS Hooks with a 10cm deep gap for tool storage. Lockable design for added security of contents within. Also features two cable and plug grommet holes either side for corded tools or power strip. Overall size: 914 x 620 x 560mm.900mm Wall Mounted Foldable Workbench• Wall mounted foldable workbench ideal for garages and workshops where space is at a premium. • Heavy-duty hammered metal workbench with 100kg capacity. • Supplied with 600mm wall mount bracket and hardware pack. • Back panel pegboard design compatible with Sealey TTS Hooks with a 10cm deep gap for tool storage. • Lockable design for added security of contents within. • Also features two cable and plug grommet holes either side for corded tools or power strip. • Overall s
£173.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com