Sealey Superline PRO Black Edition Tool Chest , 9 Soft close Drawers & Power Bar

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£826.49
GBP 869.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AP27BESTACK 9 Drawer Toolchest with Power Bar

3 working days
£829.00

Sealey AP27BESTACK 9 Drawer Tool Chest Combination With Power Strip

3-5 working days
£836.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AP27BESTACK Superline PRO® Black Edition Tool Chest Combination with 9 So

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£853.72
Free Delivery

Sealey AP27BESTACK Superline PRO Black Edition Tool Chest Combination with 9 S

£861.63
Free Delivery

Sealey 9 Drawer Tool Chest Combination With Power Bar Ap27Bestack

1-3 working days
£871.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Tool Chest Combination with 9 Soft Close

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£876.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Black Edition 9 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£911.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Black Edition 9 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Black

1-3 days
£911.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO Black Edition Tool Chest , 9 Soft close Drawers & Power Bar

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP27BESTACK / Height: 1620mm / Features: Ball Bearing Drawer Slide, Built-In Power Strip, Cabinet Bottom, Cabinet Top, Handles, Lockable / Material: Steel / Width: 760 / Depth: 460 / Colour: Black
£826.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.