Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600Mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 1600mm

Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600Mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,756.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600mm with Power Tool Chargin...

Unknown
£1,784.05

Sealey AP6310BE Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Draw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,809.52
Free Delivery

Sealey 1600mm Mobile Tool Cabinet With Power Tool Charging Drawer - AP6310BE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,825.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 1600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,845.95
GBP 1,845.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600Mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer

3 to 5 days
£1,913.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer Ap6310Be

1-3 working days
£1,933.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer 1600mm AP6310BE

3-5 days
£1,948.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Cabinet Mobile 1600mm with Power Tool Charging Drawer Premier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,028.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey AP6310BE Mobile Tool Cabinet 1600Mm With Power Tool Charging Drawer

Cheapest offer

All heavy-duty steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability. Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance suitable for heavier loads. Full height rear locking mechanism locks smooth running soft close drawers in place. Rust and solvent resistant black crinkle effect finish. Fitted with six Ø125mm PP wheels with black chrome effect alloys two fixed two swivel and two swivel with brakes. Each drawer features stylish black anodized heavy-duty drawer pulls plus pre-cut non-slip liners. Power tool charging drawer fitted with 4 x 230V sockets and 2 x 5V 2.4A USB sockets. Mounting points to fit additional four gang power strip - Model No. EL34USBB (not included). Stainless steel flip-top split equally into 2-sections providing a work surface and additional storage. Two cylinder locks allow drawers and power tool charging drawer to be locked separately.1600mm Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer• All heav
£1,756.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com