Sealey Superline Pro Modular Storage System Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack07W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,526.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage System

Unknown
£1,626.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage System 2040mm 485mm 2000mm

1-3 days
£1,626.95
Delivery from £11.85

Superline PRO® 2.0m Storage System - Wood Worktop

3-5 days
£1,726.02
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK07W Superline Pro® 2.0M Storage System - Wood Worktop

3-5 working days
£1,733.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro Modular Storage System Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack07W

Cheapest offer

- Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish.- Aluminium handles and drawer pulls.- Drawers fitted with ball-bearing drawer slides.- 36mm pressed wood worktop.- Gas struts on wall cabinet doors.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery. Package includes:- APMS50BP - Modular Back Panel 615mm (x3)- APMS50UCD - Modular System Upright Connector Double (x2)- APMS50UCS - Modular System Upright Connector Single (x2)- APMS50WC - Pressed Wood Worktop 2040mm- APMS62 - Modular 7 Drawer Cabinet 680mm- APMS52 - Modular 2 Door Floor Cabinet 680mm- APMS53 - Modular Wall Cabinet 680mm (x2)- APMS54 - Modular Wall Cabinet Tambour Front 680mm- APMS51 - Modular 4 Drawer Cabinet 680mm - You may ...
£1,526.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)