Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange Apstackto

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid Box Tool Chest & Rollcab 14 Drawer APSTACKTO

Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange Apstackto

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£807.86
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTO Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange

3-5 working days
£813.88
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTO Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combin

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£833.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid Box Tool Chest & Rollcab 14 Drawer APSTACKTO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£842.95
GBP 842.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest

Unknown
£881.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest Orange

1-3 days
£881.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APSTACKTO Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combinatio

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£933.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer Orange Storage

£935.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest, Mid-box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer - Orange

3 to 5 days
£948.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange Apstackto

Cheapest offer

- All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.- Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads.- Full height rear locking mechanism, locks full-length drawers in multiple locations.- Added security provided by cylinder locks.- Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish.- Each drawer features stainless steel drawer pulls and non-slip liners.- Extra-heavy-duty ?125mm PU/PP alloy wheels.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery. Package includes:- AP26059TO - Topchest 5 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange- AP26029TO - Mid-Box 2 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Orange- AP26479TO -.
£807.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)