Sealey SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander 20V 2Ah CP20VOSKIT1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Sv20 Series Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm 20V 2Ah Cp20Voskit1

1-3 working days
£130.37
Free Delivery

Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit Ø125mm 20V 2Ah SV20 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.32
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm 20V 2Ah SV20 Series CP20VOSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit125mm 20V 2Ah SV20 Series CP20VOSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit Ø125mm 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm Comfortable Grip Cordless 20V 2Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.14
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOSKIT1 SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.97
Free Delivery

Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm lightweight Sanding Tool 20V 2Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander 20V 2Ah CP20VOSKIT1

Cheapest offer

Type: One Battery Platforms / Warranty: 1 year / Replacement Parts: CP20VMC - Mains Charger / You Might Also Need: 9202, CP20VBP6, CP20VDD, MG798L, CP20VIW, CP20VMC2, CP20VRP, CP20 / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Pad Size: 125mm / Consumable Parts: CP20VBP2 - 2Ah Battery, CP20VBP - 3Ah Battery, CP20VBP4 - 4Ah Bat / Battery: 20V 2Ah Li-ion / Model: sander / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VOSKIT1 / No-Load Speed: 5000/7000/9000rpm
£129.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VNGKIT 20V 2x2Ah 18G Li-ion Cordless Nail/Staple Gun Kit
£239.39
GBP 251.99 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP
£37.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VBP6 Power Tool Battery SV20 Series 20V 6Ah Lithium-ion
£85.70
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BK04 20v Cordless SV20V Li-ion Battery 4ah Pack of 2 4ah
£125.14
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VBP8 SV20 Series Power Tool Battery 20V 8Ah
£110.45
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery