Sealey TBT26 Tool Tray With Tap & Die Set 33Pc

Sealey Tap & Die Set TBT26 – 33pc Metric, UNF & BSP in Tool Tray

Sealey TBT26 Tool Tray With Tap & Die Set 33Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.61
Free Delivery

Tool Tray with Tap & Die Set 33pc

2-3 days
£67.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

In stock
£68.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

In stock
£68.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.87
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT26 33 piece Metric Tap & Die Set with Tool Tray

3 working days
£69.98

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

In stock
£70.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt26 Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set 33Pc

In stock
£74.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Tap & Die Set AK3015HSS 32pc HSS 4341 Split Dies – Metric
£93.00
9.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3015HSS Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341
£108.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3076 Tap & Die Set 76Pc Split Dies Metric
£129.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Water Hose 15m with Fittings
£23.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tap & Drill Bit Set, Metric, 28pc - AK3023
£43.10
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT26 Tool Tray With Tap & Die Set 33Pc

Cheapest offer

Tool Tray with Tap and Die Set. Suitable for selected Superline PRO® and Premier Tool Chests.33pc Tap & Die Set with Tool Tray• Contents: Taps and Dies; 3 x 0.5 4 x 0.7 5 x 0.8 6 x 1 8 x 1.25 10 x 1.5 12 x 1.75mm 1/4-28 5/16-24 3/8-24 7/16-20 1/2-20UNF 1/8-28 1/4-19BSP. Tap Wrench T-Bar Tap Wrench Die Holder Thread Gauge Screwdriver• Tray Size (W x D x H): 176.5 x 397 x 55mm.• Model No. TBT26Model No: TBT26:Brand: Premier:Contents: Taps & Dies; 3 x 0.5PTDSEATBT26
£60.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com