Sealey TARP68 Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin Blue 1.8m 2.4m

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tarpaulin

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Tarpaulin 1.73 x 2.31m Blue

1-2 days
£8.76
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Tarpaulin 1.83 X 2.44M Tear-Proof Waterproof Uv Filter - Blue Tarp68

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey TARP68G Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Green
Free Delivery
SEALEY Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Green | TARP68G | GSF Car Parts
SEALEY Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Blue | TARP68 | GSF Car Parts
Sealey TARP68 Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from 130g/m² polyethylene with heavy 30 micron laminate. Tear-proof waterproof and treated with a UV filter to prolong life and durability. Mould and mildew proofed. Constructed with roped edges and metal grommets in all corners and every metre. Top quality blue tarpaulins are suitable for farm garden bodyshop garage boat yard and leisure use. Note: Size is approximate.1.73 x 2.31m Tarpaulin - Blue• Manufactured from 130g/m² polyethylene with heavy 30micron laminate.• Tear-proof waterproof and treated with a UV filter to prolong life and durability.• Mould and mildew proofed.• Constructed with rope edges and metal grommets in all corners and every metre.• Top quality blue tarpaulin suitable for farm garden bodyshop garage boatyard and leisure use.• Note: Size is approximate.• Model No. TARP68Model No: TARP68:Brand: Sealey:Colour: Blue:Nett Weight: 0.56kg:Nominal Size: 1.73 x 2.31m:Note: Size is approximate.:PTDSEATARP68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com