Sealey Tarpaulin Blue 2.4m 3m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tarpaulin

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TARP810 Tarpaulin 2.44 X 3.05M Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 2.44 X 3.05M Tear-Proof Waterproof Uv Filter - Blue Tarp810

1-3 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tarp810 Tarpaulin 2.44 X 3.05Mtr Blue

1-2 days
£15.60
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Sealey Tarpaulin Blue 3m 3.6m
£13.43
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey TARP2040 Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19m - Blue
Free Delivery
Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m - Green TARP1012G
Free Delivery
Sealey TARP1012 Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m - Blue
Free Delivery
Sealey TARP2040 Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19m - Blue
Free Delivery
Sealey Tarpaulin Blue 2.4m 3m

Cheapest offer

This 2.4m x 3m blue tarpaulin offers versatile coverage for small to medium-sized protection tasks, making it ideal for covering garden equipment, motorcycle storage, workshop materials or creating targeted weather protection. The practical dimensions strike an excellent balance between coverage area and ease of handling, perfect for regular use around the home, workshop or trade environment. Manufactured from 130gsm polyethylene with a heavy 200 micron laminate, this tarpaulin delivers enhanced tear-proof and waterproof performance. The superior laminate thickness provides additional durability for frequent deployment and challenging conditions. UV treatment prevents material degradation from prolonged sun exposure, whilst mould and mildew proofing maintains cleanliness and structural integrity. Roped edges reinforce the construction, with metal grommets in all corners and at one-metre intervals providing multiple secure anchor points. The professional blue finish makes this tarpaulin
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)