Sealey Thread Repair Kit M8 X 1.25mm Trm8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.48
Free Delivery

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Thread Repair Kit Metric

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

In stock
£32.61
Free Delivery

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

In stock
£32.87
Free Delivery

Sealey TRM8R Thread Insert M8 x 1.25mm for TRM8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Thread Repair Kit M8 X 1.25mm Trm8

Cheapest offer

- Creates a stronger internal thread in soft metals.- Ideal for repairing damaged or stripped internal threads.- Protects tapped threads against wear and damage.- Set includes drill bit, thread tap, insert installation and lug breaking tool.- Supplied with three different lengths of thread insert.
£29.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey VS615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15
£19.23
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey VS613 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M13
£15.40
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Thread Repair Kit M9 x 1.25mm Metric Thread Insert
£28.06
Compare 33 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey VS617 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M17
£19.20
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey VS613 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set M13
£34.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery