Sealey TIG/MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 130A - TIG130

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.70
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130Amp 230V - TIG130

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.70
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130A 230V TIG130

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£180.64
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG130 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130Amp 230V

Unknown
£181.14

Sealey TIG/MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 130A - TIG130

In stock
£181.65
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG130 130Amp TIG and MMA Inverter Welder

Unknown
£182.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey TIG/MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 130A - TIG130

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.98
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130A 230V TIG130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
GBP 182.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Tig/mma Inverter Welder 130A 230V Tig130

1-3 working days
£186.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey TIG/MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 130A - TIG130

Cheapest offer

Fan-cooled DC power supply for TIG and arc welding applications. Portability allows the welder to be taken to the job at hand making it ideal for the mobile technician. Features hot start, anti-stick, forced air cooling, thermal cut-out protection. Suitable for arc welding using the lift start method. Supplied with MMA/TIG Accessories. Duty Cycle: 20% @ 130A, 60% @ 75A, 100% @ 60A. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 15.4764507924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£179.70
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 7.02 kg

Power

AC input voltage 230 V

Features

Welding processes Manual Metal Arc (MMA), TIG (GTAW)
Maximum welding current 130 A

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sealey MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 120A 230V - MINIMIG120i
£136.51
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 160A 230V - MINIMIG160i
£175.65
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIGACDC200 200A TIG/MMA AC/DC Pulse Inverter Welder 230V
£678.14
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG160 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160Amp 230V
£267.26
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder/160A - TIG160
£237.83
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery