Sealey TBT23 Tool Tray With Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Sealey Tool Tray TBT23 - Scraper & Hook Set - 9 pc

Sealey TBT23 Tool Tray With Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Scraper & Hook Set With Tool Tray 9 Pieces 176.5 X 397 X 55mm Tbt23

1-3 working days
£29.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TBT23 9 Piece Scraper & Hook Set

3 working days
£29.98

Sealey TBT23 Premier Scraper & Hook Set with Tool Tray 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 9 Piece Scraper and Pick Set in Module Tray

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece Scraper and Pick Set in Module Tray

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tbt23 Tool Tray with Scraper and Hook Set 9Pc

In stock
£32.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt23 Tool Tray with Scraper and Hook Set 9Pc

In stock
£32.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt23 Tool Tray with Scraper and Hook Set 9Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey TBT23 Tool Tray With Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Cheapest offer

Tool Tray with Scraper and Hook Set. Suitable for selected Superline PRO® and Premier Tool Chests.9pc Scraper & Hook Set with Tool Tray• Contents: Picks 165 260mm; Straight Right Angle Half Round Swan Neck Scraper 260 x 25mm.• Tray Size (W x D x H): 176.5 x 397 x 55mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. TBT23Model No: TBT23:Brand: Premier:Contents: Picks; 165PTDSEATBT23
£25.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey Tool Tray with Spanner Set TBTP03 – 35-Piece
£289.92
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Tray with Screwdriver Set 72pc - Part No. TBTP04
£209.90
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£116.93
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP850 Mobile Tool Chest with Tote Tray & Removable Assortme...
£72.20
Compare 39 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00