Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

Sealey Trx-Star Key Set AK7194 9pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7194 9 Piece Colour Extra Long Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK7194 9 Piece Colour Extra Long Torx Key Set

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK7194 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Key Set 9 Pcs Colour-Coded Extra-Long Anti-Slip Coating Ak7194

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 45 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Long Anti-Slip TRX-Star Key Set 13pc
£10.68
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey TRX-Star Key Set 9pc Extra-Long VDE Keys TRX-Star DIY Tools Garage
£44.86
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Screwdriver Set AK4324 GripMAX Torx 10-Piece Red
£20.00
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Sealey Impact TRX-Star Bit & Holder Set 9pc 1/2"Sq Drive
£17.26
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7194 Trx-Star Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from hardened and heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish Keys range in length from 90mm to 230mm and in size from T10 to T50 Colour coded rubber coating for comfort, control and fast identification Supplied in easy-access case for safe storage and quick key selection Specifications:Model No: AK7194Contents: T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, T50Length: 90-230mmHeight: 310Width: 120Length: 30, Weight: 456.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk