Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6228B 12pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Stubby TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Piece Stubby TORX TRX Star Black Socket Bit Set + Rail T8-T60 AK6228B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6228B TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1...

Unknown
£28.45

1x Sealey 12 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Black TRX-Star Socket Bit Set

£28.93
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 12 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Black TRX-Star Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6228B Premier Black Stubby TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1

£29.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 12 Pcs Stubby 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Black Ak6228B

1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 12 Piece Black Series Stubby Torx Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6228B
£25.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5481 Trx-Star* Double End Spanner Set 5Pc
£25.70
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6207 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive
£22.19
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6245 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 12Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive
£23.01
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50