Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SDBC2 Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ri...

Unknown
£16.80

Sealey Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse - Part No. SDBC2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse - Part No. SDBC2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/coarse Sdbc2

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SDBC2 Ripper/Coarse Cylindrical Ball Nose Tungsten Carbide Rotary

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse SDBC2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Ripper/Coarse Cylindrical Ball Nose Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr SDBC2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse - SDBC2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose Ripper/Coarse

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5054511045345 / MPN: SDBC2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1356968289 / Item Length: 9.900 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 0.033 / Weight: 0.06kg / Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5054511045345 / GTIN: 5054511045345 / Item Height: 3.300 / Model: SDBC2 / Height: 1.000 / Width: 4cm / Item Width: 3.800
£16.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr 10mm - SDB01XL
£21.18
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Rotary Burr Conical Ball Nose 10mm
£16.39
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Rotary Burr Set SDBK5XL – Extra-Long Tungsten Carbide, 5pc
£62.28
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rotary Burr Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm
£16.39
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Rotary Burr Cylindrical Ball Nose 10mm
£16.39
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50