Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket

Sealey Universal Light Mounting Bracket - Numberplate Fitting

Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

In stock
£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

In stock
£31.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Light Mounting Bracket - Number Plate Mount - Spotlight Light Bar - DLB01

In stock
£33.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket provides a practical mounting solution for fitting driving lamps or LED light bars to cars, vans and commercial vehicles. This versatile bracket enables lights to be positioned either above or below the vehicle numberplate, offering flexible installation options to suit different vehicle configurations and lighting requirements. Manufactured from powder coated aluminium, the bracket combines lightweight construction with durability, making it suitable for professional use on commercial vehicles and contractor fleets. Measuring 365 x 55 x 125mm and weighing just 0.72kg, the bracket offers a straightforward solution for trades requiring auxiliary lighting on work vehicles. The design accommodates most standard driving lamps and LED light bars, providing a secure mounting platform whilst ensuring the numberplate remains clearly visible and unobscured. Users should verify that the bracket is securely attached to the vehicle and capable of
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket and Bar
£30.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Led100Hb 100W Led High Bay Light 6000K
£50.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey NLTS01 Noid Light Test Lead Set 6Pc
£21.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Warning Beacon WB954LEDR SMD LED 12/24V Magnetic Base - Red
£17.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Led200Hb 200W Led High Bay Light 6000K
£78.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery