Sealey Viton Seal Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Pressure Solvent Sprayer With Viton Seals Adjustable Nozzle 1L Scsg02

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£18.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£18.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Scsg02 Pressure Solvent Sprayer with Seals 1Ltr

In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Viton Seal Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest offer

The 1L capacity Sealey Viton Seal Pressure Sprayer (Model No. SCSG02) is the compact solution for targeted chemical application in workshops and outdoor settings. This smaller capacity variant is ideal for bench-side use, frequent product changes, or applications where portability and manoeuvrability are priorities. Engineered with specialist Viton® seals, this sprayer handles semi-volatile chemicals including brake cleaners, detergents, traffic film removers, penetrating oils and weed killers that would damage standard seals. The adjustable nozzle delivers precise control from fine mist to concentrated jet, ensuring liquids are applied exactly where needed without waste. Features and Benefits: • 1L capacity container perfect for frequent refills and product switching • Viton® seals resist degradation from aggressive chemicals • Adjustable nozzle provides mist-to-jet spray patterns • Robust composite construction withstands workshop demands • Compact size enhances portability and stora
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCSGRK Seal Kit For Scsg02 & Scsg03
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Oil Inspection Syringe VS407 350 ml
£31.46
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Scsgprk Seal Kit For Scsg04 & Scsg05
£15.24
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Premium Viton Seal Solvent Pressure Sprayer
£48.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Oil & Fluid Inspection Syringe VS405 1.5L
£49.69
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00