Sealey VS0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Fine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8 Fine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.19
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Vs0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8 Fine

In stock
£10.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS022 Pack of 3 Fine

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS022 Pack of 3

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 x 1-1/8" Fine

3-5 days
£11.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8" Fine Vs0222

1-3 working days
£12.24
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8 Fine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8 Fine

In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8" Fine | VS0222 | GSF Car Parts
£8.78
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg Ø20-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones
£12.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS023 Cylinder Hone Triple Leg Ø25-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Fine

Cheapest offer

Cylinder hone stone set - Fine 3 x 1-1/8. Application: VS022.Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 x 1-1/8 Fine• Cylinder hone stone set - Fine 3 x 1-1/8.• Application: VS022.• Model No. VS0222Model No: VS0222:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.01kg:PTDSEAVS0222
£7.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com