Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

Sealey Wallpaper Scraper AK5220 Rigid 40 mm

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.14
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
0.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.89
0.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Scraper Rigid Chrome Plated Polished Steel Composite Handle 40mm Ak5220

1-3 working days
£10.51
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5220 Scraper Rigid 40Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome plated, highly polished steel blade with composite handle and hanging hole Specifications:Model No: AK5220Blade Width: 40mmLength: 195mmHeight: 14Width: 38Length: 195, Weight: 0.21164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.14
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5223 Scraper Rigid 100Mm
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£9.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95