Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Sealey Wallpaper Scraper AK5222 – Rigid 75 mm

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.07
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.83
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Scraper Rigid With Composite Handle & Hanging Hole 75mm Steel Ak5222

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5222 Scraper Rigid 75Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome plated, highly polished steel blade with composite handle and hanging hole Specifications:Model No: AK5222Blade Width: 75mmLength: 195mmHeight: 36Width: 76Length: 252
£8.07
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5223 Scraper Rigid 100Mm
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Rigid Wall Paper Scraper
£9.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95