Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Sealey Warning Beacon WB954LEDR SMD LED 12/24V Magnetic Base - Red

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Warning Beacon Smd Led 12/24V Magnetic Fixing - Red Wb954Ledr

1-3 working days
£18.76
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.61
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

In stock
£40.52
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

In stock
£55.15
Free Delivery
Sealey 12V/24V SMD LED Warning Beacon with Magnetic Base - Red - WB954LEDR

Cheapest offer

Red colour beacon to be used in recoveries on normal and smart motorways. Fitted with a powerful magnet, strong enough to cope with normal road speeds and holes for optional mounting via screws. Supplied with 3m coiled flex and universal vehicle accessory socket plug. Fitted with 12 x 3W high power SMD LEDs. 120 Flash per minute pattern. Fully meets ECE R65 and ECE R10 regulations. IP Rating of IP66.
£17.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Warning Beacon WB951LED 40 SMD LED 12/24V 12mm Bolt Fixing
£27.48
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WB951LED Warning Beacon with 12mm Bolt Fixing 20W SMD LED 12/24V
£49.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Warning Beacon WB955LEDG SMD LED 12/24V, Flexible Spigot Fixing, Green
£17.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warning Beacon 40 LED 12/24V 12mm Bolt Fixing - Sealey WB951LED New
£46.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Warning Beacon Smd Led 12/24V 12mm Bolt Fixing - Red Wb951Ledr
£18.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00