Sealey AW14x460 Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 460Mm

Sealey Wood Auger Drill Bit 14mm x 460mm

Used Offers from

Sealey AW14x460 Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 460Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Wood Auger Drill Bit 14mm 460mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Auger Wood Drill 14 X 460mm Fully Hardened With Screw Point Aw14X460

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey SDS Plus Wood Auger Drill Bit 25 x 235mm Pack of 1
£6.32
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA22X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø22 X 230Mm
£5.24
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SDS Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø14 x 235mm
£3.07
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA20X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø20 X 235Mm
£4.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AW32x155 Auger Wood Drill Ø32 X 155Mm
£6.47
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AW14x460 Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 460Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality auger wood drill bit has a hexagonal shank for higher torque ranges demanded by this drill type. Fully hardened with a screw point to aid location and smooth drilling. Supplied in a plastic wallet. Ø14 x 460mm Auger Wood Drill• Superior quality auger wood drill bit has a hexagonal shank for higher torque ranges demanded by this drill type.• Fully hardened with a screw point to aid location and smooth drilling.• Supplied in a plastic wallet.• Model No. AW14X460Model No: AW14x460:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø14 x 460mm:PTDSEAAW14X460
£3.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com