Sealey Wps060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53Ltr/Min 230V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Wps060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.58
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V

Unknown
£122.72

Sealey Wps060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53Ltr/Min 230V

In stock
£123.12
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounted Water Pump

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Wps060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.86
Free Delivery

Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.36
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V WPS060

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.63
Free Delivery

Sealey 53L/min Surface Mounting Water Pump - 230V 650W Heavy Duty Wps060

1-3 working days
£127.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Wps060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53Ltr/Min 230V

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from heavy-duty degradation resistant polypropylene Easily removable filter Suction pump suitable for drawing brackish water Suitable for lifting water up to 8mtr Specifications:Model No: WPS060Cut-Out: ManualOutlet: 1"BSPMaximum Output/Min: 50ltr(11gal)Maximum Head: 35mtrMaximum Suction Height: 8mtrMaximum Particle Size: 1mmMotor Power: 650WSupply: 230VHeight: 265Width: 384Length: 239, Weight: 16.8874092692 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£119.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V
£115.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V
£147.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WPS060HS Solid Wall Suction Hose - Ø25Mm X 4M
£38.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V WPS062S
£136.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 53L/min Surface Mounting Water Pump - 230V 650W Heavy Duty Wps060
£127.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery