Ceiling Light Brass Bijou 5 Antique Searchlight 6585-5AB

Searchlight Bijou 5 Light Pendant Antique Brass, Champagne Glass

Ceiling Light Brass Bijou 5 Antique Searchlight 6585-5AB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.84
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bijou pendant light, 5-bulb, brass, crystal glass

3-4 weeks
£422.48
Delivery from £1.99

Ceiling Light Brass Bijou 5 Antique Searchlight 6585-5AB

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Wattage: 5 x 40w max / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Item Length: 440mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique), Beige / Type: Chandelier / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Ceiling Plate Diameter: 100mm / Item Height: 425mm / Voltage: 230v / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Diameter: 440mm / Item Width: 440mm / Item Weight: 8.78Kg
£355.84
ebay.co.uk