Searchlight Lighting 1375-5CC Empire 5 Light Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Clear Crystal Bars

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£230.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight Empire chandelier with crystal prisms

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£312.95
Delivery from £4.99

5 Light 3 Tier Chrome Finish Ceiling Chandelier Light With Crystal Coffin Drops

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Empire 5 Chrome Searchlight 1375-5CC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.48
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 1375-5CC Empire 5 Light Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Clear Crystal Bars

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 1375-5CC Empire Searchlight Empire 5 light ceiling fitting features a circular design ceiling plate in polished chrome finish and decorative chain holding a display of 3 tiers of clear crystal rectangular droplets and a central hanging glass ball. The product code for this Searchlight ceiling fitting is 1375-5CC. Elegance and style are combined with classic crystal finish to create an Art Deco feel to this modern pendant making this a perfect lighting solution for contemporary rooms within your home. Height adjustable at point of installation. The Empire collection includes a larger size 5 light pendant and a 13 light pendant all of which can be ordered from our website. Size: Height 43cm min - 97cm max Diameter: 48cm Wattage: 5 x 40w candle bulb Socket: SES/E14 screw type Standard Delivery
£230.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Empire 5 Light Pendant Satin Brass, Champagne Glass
£347.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery