Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Bijou 8 Light Glass Chandelier In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£573.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bijou pendant light, 8-bulb, brass, crystal glass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£578.78
Delivery from £43.99

Ceiling Light Brass Bijou 8 Antique Searchlight 6588-8AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£588.79
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Bijou 8 Light Glass Chandelier In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Bijou 8 light ceiling pendant with an antique brass frame and champagne crystal insets. This beautiful pendant will create a visual impact, the antique brass lattice framework is inset with champagne crystal bars which refract the light beautifully around your room. A perfect choice for your living room, hallway, dining room or bedroom. Colour: Antique Brass, Champagne Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 8 x 60W Decorative Filament Small Screw Candle Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1500 x W 430mm Minimum Drop - 550 Shade - H 265 x W 640mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£573.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery