Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Bijou Single Light Champagne Glass Ceiling Pendant In Antique Brass Finish
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£132.00
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Bijou Antique Searchlight 6581-1AB
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.61
Free Delivery
Searchlight Bijou pendant light, 1-bulb, brass, crystal glass
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£146.52
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Rectangular Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a Rustic Antique Brass Finish
£39.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99