Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Cyclone LED Champagne Glass 5 Light Cluster Ceiling Pendant In Bronze Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£234.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Bronze Cyclone 5 LED Champagne Glass Searchlight 97291-5CP

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.73
Free Delivery

Pendant Light 5 Light LED Warm Bronze Metal Champagne Glass Dimmable 5W IP20

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.25
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Cyclone LED Champagne Glass 5 Light Cluster Ceiling Pendant In Bronze Finish

Cheapest offer

The Cyclone 5 light ceiling cluster pendant features a large circular ceiling plate in a bronze finish, with 5 clear cables, at different heights and a dome shaped amber glass shades with decorative spiral inners. This stylish cascade pendant will look great over your dining table, console table, or in your hallway or living room. With integrated warm white LED providing 1960 lumens. Colour: Bronze, Champagne Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Low Voltage Dimmable: Dimmable with LED compatible dimmer switch. Light Output: 5 x 5.4W, Warm White Average Life Expectancy: 30,000 hours. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1500 x W 350mm Minimum Drop - 700 Shade - H 170 x W 115mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£234.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery