Searchlight Bistro hanging light 2-bulb, black

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth 2 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish

Searchlight Bistro hanging light 2-bulb, black

Cheapest Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£139.49
Delivery from £4.99

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth 2 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Highworth 2 Bar Matt Searchlight 3592-2BK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.21
Free Delivery

Pendant Light 2 Light Ceiling Black Ribbed Glass E27 IP20 Dining Table Lighting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.25
Free Delivery
Searchlight Bistro hanging light 2-bulb, black

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£139.49
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery