Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth 3 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£204.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Highworth 3 Bar Matt Searchlight 3593-3BK

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.50
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro hanging light 3-bulb, black

3-4 weeks
£285.12
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Outdoor 2 Light Curved Wall Bracket LED Lamp
£55.54
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth 3 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Highworth 3 light ceiling bar pendant features a bar style ceiling plate with 2 decorative chains holding a slim bar, in black finish and 3 dome shaped art deco glass shades with black trim. This charming 3 light pendant provides an industrial feel, with the textured effect glass shades and the solid chain, adding a retro feel to any dining room or kitchen. Colour: Black Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 3 x 60W Decorative Filament Screw GLS Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1200 x W 270mm Minimum Drop - 410 Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£204.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.