Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth Single Light Glass Wall Fitting In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Black Highworth Matt Searchlight 2671-1BK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Wall Light Industrial Matt Metal Black Holophane Glass Shade E27 Indoor Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro wall lamp with pull switch, black

3-4 weeks
£47.52
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Highworth Single Light Glass Wall Fitting In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Highworth single light wall fitting features an oval backplate with extending arm , in matt black finish with dome shaped Holophane glass shades and matt black trim. This charming wall fitting with the textured effect glass shade will add a slight industrial feel to any room within your home. Operated by a pull cord switch. Colour: Black Material: Glass, Steel IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage, Switched Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Decorative Filament Screw Golf Ball Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 245 x W 150 x D 220mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£32.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery