Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Layla Gesture Large LED Ceiling Pendant Light In Gold Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£302.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Gold Layla LED Matt CCT 640mm Searchlight 30411GO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.48
Free Delivery

LED Pendant Light Gold Gesture Control Dimmable Round 40.88W 5009lm 64cm IP20

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.25
Free Delivery

Searchlight Layla LED hanging light, gold, Ø 64 cm CCT, height-adjustable

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£385.06
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Layla Gesture Large LED Ceiling Pendant Light In Gold Finish

Cheapest offer

The Layla Gesture LED pendant has a sleek look in a gold finish. This minimalist design has a large circular ceiling plate with suspension wires holding a large circular light bar, all in gold finish and includes an integrated, colour selectable LED light source. This stylish design allows you to choose between warm white to cool white and provides between 742 - 787 lumens. An ideal choice for over your dining table, kitchen island, breakfast bar or in your living room. Colour: Gold, White Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class II Power Source: Mains Voltage Dimmable: Dimmable with LED compatible dimmer switch. Light Output: 40.88W, Colour Selectable Average Life Expectancy: 30,000 hours. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1900 x W 640mm Minimum Drop - 115 Shade - H 50 x W 595mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£302.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery