Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Sweden Single Light Smoked Glass Ceiling Pendant In Matt Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pendant Light Drop Ceiling Light Black Metal Smoked Ombre Glass E27 Fitting

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Sweden Matt Smoked Glass Searchlight 88910-1BK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.44
Free Delivery

Searchlight Sweden pendant light, 1-bulb, steel, glass, E27

8-11 working days
£81.10
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Sweden Single Light Smoked Glass Ceiling Pendant In Matt Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Sweden single light pendant has a circular ceiling plate in a matt black finish with matching cable and cylinder-shaped smoked glass shade. This striking design will suit both modern or contemporary decors and will look great stand alone in your hallway or living room, or in groups over your kitchen island, dining table or breakfast bar. Colour: Matt Black, Smoked Glass Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class II Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Decorative Filament Screw Squirrel Cage Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1200 x W 220mm Minimum Drop - 500 Shade - H 200 x W 200mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£57.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery