Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Toronto Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade

Used Offers from

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Toronto Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Searchlight 3291BK Well Glass 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in Black

In stock
£42.04
Free Delivery

Searchlight 3291BK Well Glass 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in Black

In stock
£43.80
Delivery from £2.45

Searchlight 3291BK Well Glass 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in Black

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

Well Glass Outdoor Lantern In Matt Black w/ Clear Glass shade

4-6 days
£44.52
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Toronto Wall IP44 Matt Searchlight 3291BK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.07
Free Delivery

Searchlight 3291BK Well Glass 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Glass IP44 Matt Black Outdoor Wall Mount Lantern Patio Exterior Light Lamp

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Toronto outdoor wall light, black IP44, steel, glass, E27

3-4 weeks
£60.81
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Outdoor 2 Light Curved Wall Bracket LED Lamp
£55.54
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Toronto Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting In Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest offer

The Searchlight Toronto single light outdoor wall fitting features a circular backplate with extending arm holding a wide brim lantern shade, all in black finish and a clear glass shade. This traditionally designed porch light has a distinct maritime feel and has a modern take on a classic lantern design. The black cage-like frame and domed lid also adds a vintage touch and would look great lighting your garden or outdoor area. IP44 rated and fully splashproof to protect against the elements. Size: Height 31cm Width: 17cm Projection: 24cm Wattage: 1 x 7w candle LED (equivalent to approx 70w of normal light) Socket : ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£31.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk