Seasonic Core GX-650-V2 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Seasonic CORE GX-650 power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Seasonic Core GX-650-V2 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£89.90
Delivery from £3.99

Seasonic Core GX-650 650W ATX 80 Plus Gold PSU Power Supply - White

Unknown
£96.11
Delivery from £4.95

Seasonic CORE GX-650 650w ATX 3.1 Power Supply - White - SRP-CGX651-A5A32SF-W

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Seasonic CORE GX-650 power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Seasonic Core GX-850 Power Supply Per Computer 850 W 20+4 Pin Atx Atx White (core GX-850-V2-White Atx3.1)

In stock
£109.76
Free Delivery

Seasonic Core GX-850 Power Supply Per Computer 850 W 20+4 Pin Atx Atx White (core GX-850-V2-White Atx3.1)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £9.00

Seasonic Core GX-850 Power Supply Per Computer 850 W 20+4 Pin Atx Atx White (core GX-850-V2-White Atx3.1)

In stock
£132.30
Free Delivery

Seasonic Core GX-850 Power Supply Per Computer 850 W 20+4 Pin Atx Atx White (core GX-850-V2-White Atx3.1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.94
Delivery from £13.99

Seasonic Core GX-850 Power Supply Per Computer 850 W 20+4 Pin Atx Atx White (core GX-850-V2-White Atx3.1)

In stock
£146.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Seasonic Core GX-650-V2 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest offer

Seasonic CORE GX White ATX 3.1 - 650 W (80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular) The Seasonic CORE GX White ATX 3.1 650 W offers modern and efficient power delivery wrapped in a clean, modular design. Fully compliant with ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 standards, it includes a native 12V-2×6 GPU cable with adapters for legacy connectors. With its 80 PLUS Gold certification, sleek white braided cables, and an intelligent 120 mm Hydro Dynamic Bearing fan featuring Smart & Silent control, it's a quiet and efficient solution backed by a robust 7-year warranty. Key Features: Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 for current and future GPU demands 80 PLUS Gold efficiency (~90 % at 50 % load) Fully modular with clean, white braided cables Quiet 120 mm Hydro Dynamic Bearing fan with Smart & Silent control Compact 140 mm depth-ideal for modern case interiors 7-year warranty-long-term peace of mind Technical Specifications: SpecificationDetails ModelCORE GX White ATX 3.1 - 650 W Certification80 PLUS Gold Form FactorATX
£89.90
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Seasonic SRP-CGX751-A5A32SF power supply unit 750 W ATX Black
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seasonic Core GX White ATX 3.1 850W Fully Modular 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Po
£118.95
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seasonic Core GX-850-V2 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply
£115.00
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seasonic CORE GX 650W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply
£77.99
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seasonic Core GX-750-V2 750W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White
£99.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99